Shop

Trend New Real Fur Coat Natural Fox Fur Women’s Winter Coats Short Jackets Female Clothing Vests Fashion

Brand Name

MAOMAOKONG

Thickness

Thick (Winter)

Origin

Mainland China

CN

Jiangsu

Fabric Type

nylon

Material

Fur,Fox Fur,Raccoon Dog Fur

Age

Ages 18-35 Years Old

Release Date

SS2022

Type

Slim

Clothing Length

Short

Place Of Origin

China (Mainland)

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Closure Type

Hook

Sleeve Style

Regular

Hooded

No

Season

Winter

CraftTechnics

Full Pelt

Pattern Type

Solid

Style

Patchwork Fur

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Outerwear Type

Real Fur

Gender

WOMEN

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Covered Grounds Faux Fur Coat”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Covered Grounds Faux Fur Coat

$446.45$534.73

Clear
SizeBustLengthSleeve Length
S Bust 90903760
M Bust 95953760
L Bust 1001003760
XL Bust 1051053760
2XL Bust 1101103760
3XL Bust 1151153760
4XL Bust 1201203760
SKU: 3256804426892176 Categories: ,